Grupet e të shtunave për sezonin shkollor 2015 - 2016

 

 

GRUPI  DHJETE

 

 

 

GRUPI  NJEMBEDHJETE

 

 

 

GRUPI  DYMBEDHJETE

 

1

Dorjan  Ismalaj

B.Curri

 

1

Aida  Hoxha

Elbasan

 

1

Aurel  Lipe

Lushnje

2

Gentjana  Mehmetaj

B.Curri

 

2

Anisa  Alla

Elbasan

 

2

Erlind  Akulli

Lushnje

3

Anduela  Tahiri

Berat

 

3

Arnaldo  Bicoku

Elbasan

 

3

Ermal  Hasanlliu

Lushnje

4

Besjana  Kadriu

Berat

 

4

Denisa  Deliu

Elbasan

 

4

Fatjon  Maci

Lushnje

5

Elda  Puli

Berat

 

5

Dorel  Balliu

Elbasan

 

5

Helidon  Jacellari

Lushnje

6

Emiljan  Skenderaj

Berat

 

6

Edri  Berdufi

Elbasan

 

6

Lule  Cili

Lushnje

7

Esmeraldo  Eski

Berat

 

7

Elba  Arapi

Elbasan

 

7

Silvana  Çela

Lushnje

8

Njazela  Pupa

Berat

 

8

Endriada  Topalli

Elbasan

 

8

Edurd  Vaso

Permet

9

Persida  Koli

Berat

 

9

Erdit  Lena

Elbasan

 

9

Bekim  Topi

Peshkopi

10

Pietro  Qendro

Berat

 

10

Geront  Boci

Elbasan

 

10

Elena  Tafa

Peshkopi

11

Ramadan  Hoxha

Berat

 

11

Griselda  Muça

Elbasan

 

11

Kristina  Ruçi

Peshkopi

12

Silva  Dhimitri

Berat

 

12

Iris  Spahiu

Elbasan

 

12

Leonard  Tusha

Peshkopi

13

Xhulia  Konprifti

Berat

 

13

Isidor  Panxhi

Elbasan

 

13

Rigels  Dervishi

Sarande

14

Besmira  Brahalilaj

Burrel

 

14

Merita  Bitri

Elbasan

 

14

Viktor  Merkuri

Sarande

15

Elio  Cupi

Burrel

 

15

Zmeralda  Mehilli

Elbasan

 

15

Amela  Zadrima

Shkoder

16

Aferdita  Skonja

Durres

 

16

Alfred  Kasmi

Fier

 

16

Antoneta  Marku

Shkoder

17

Age  Ndoj

Durres

 

17

Ardit  Zyka

Fier

 

17

Artur  Prenga

Shkoder

18

Alba  Meta

Durres

 

18

Besnik  Gega

Fier

 

18

Besmir  Çardaku

Shkoder

19

Alba  Pitaku

Durres

 

19

Edison  Lekdushi

Fier

 

19

Besmir  Çardaku

Shkoder

20

Aljona  Kercuku

Durres

 

20

Elvis  Sulejmani

Fier

 

20

Eljesa  Mehmeti

Shkoder

21

Alket  Çela

Durres

 

21

Endrit  Goduni

Fier

 

21

Enkeleda  Smakaj

Shkoder

22

Alketa  Kurti

Durres

 

22

Erjola  Shanaj

Fier

 

22

Martina  Pistuli

Shkoder

23

Bardha  Marku

Durres

 

23

Erjon  Goduni

Fier

 

23

Romina  Kali

Shkoder

24

Bledar  Dervishi

Durres

 

24

Ertugil  Perroj

Fier

 

24

Shpresa  Kola

Shkoder

25

Borana  Gjidiaj

Durres

 

25

Ervis  Koxhaj

Fier

 

25

Sidita  Rama

Shkoder

26

Brunilda  Kacmoli

Durres

 

26

Frida  Mishtaku

Fier

 

26

Vladimir  Vladaj

Shkoder

27

Daniela  Llukaj

Durres

 

27

Juliana  Cupa

Fier

 

27

Feliks  Hysa

Tirane

28

Denada  Maçi

Durres

 

28

Jurgen  Jazaj

Fier

 

28

Kiti  Shabanaj

Tirane

29

Dorian  Zazani

Durres

 

29

Lineda  Arapaj

Fier

 

29

Bledar  Cengu

Tirane

30

Dorina  Alushi

Durres

 

30

Matilda  Cupa

Fier

 

30

Endrit  Bokçiu

Tirane

31

Elidjana  Bregu

Durres

 

31

Ndricim  Dalipaj

Fier

 

31

Erlis  Nakollari

Tirane

32

Elisa  Zoto

Durres

 

32

Nevila  Bozhaj

Fier

 

32

Greta  Cela

Tirane

33

Enis  Hysolli

Durres

 

33

Ornela  Cini

Fier

 

33

Iva  Balza

Tirane

34

Erin  Reka

Durres

 

34

Simon  Xoxi

Fier

 

34

Stela  Çifliku

Tirane

35

Ersilda  Shenjetari

Durres

 

35

Svetllan  Maka

Fier

 

35

Yllson  Shehu

Tirane

36

Fabio  Prevazi

Durres

 

36

Alma  Llace

Gjirokaster

 

36

Armand  Shehu

Tirane

37

Florida  Beu

Durres

 

37

Armando  Bici

Gjirokaster

 

37

Megi  Çeliku

Tirane

38

Gezim  Gashi

Durres

 

38

Doruntina  Latifi

Gjirokaster

 

38

Ermir  Buja

Tirane

39

Henri  Hasani

Durres

 

39

Jonada  Comani

Gjirokaster

 

39

Besmir  Lleshi

Tirane

40

Imelda  Alla

Durres

 

40

Lorena  Kavo

Gjirokaster

 

40

Altin  Cupi

Tirane

41

Ira  Dedej

Durres

 

41

Rezarta  Maja

Kruje

 

41

Gentjan  Sallahu

Tropoje

42

Irena  Tola

Durres

 

42

Arkont  Guska

Kukes

 

42

Aurora  Caca

Vlore

43

Joli  Reka

Durres

 

43

Arlinda  Ibraj

Kukes

 

43

Aurora  Hajro

Vlore

44

Jonida  Zisko

Durres

 

44

Besmir  Billa

Kukes

 

44

Donika  Maliqi

Vlore

45

Klodjana  Gjura

Durres

 

45

Ervis  Gjana

Kukes

 

45

Eglantina  Bedini

Vlore

46

Manjola  Hasanaj

Durres

 

46

Mereme  Hallaci

Kukes

 

46

Ela  Aliaj

Vlore

47

Mikel  Çipi

Durres

 

47

Mevlan  Peposhi

Kukes

 

47

Elona  Ymeraj

Vlore

48

Mimoza  Qoshku

Durres

 

48

Nuredin  Islamaj

Kukes

 

48

Ergita  Shanaj

Vlore

49

Mirjan  Noka

Durres

 

49

Ornela  Rexha

Kukes

 

49

Erid  Çela

Vlore

50

Ornela  Selita

Durres

 

50

Tasim  Nerguti

Kukes

 

50

Eriola Xhelaj

Vlore

51

Pranvera  Qosja

Durres

 

51

Seidita  Ajazi

Lezhe

 

51

Erjon  Ciko

Vlore

52

Resmi  Xholi

Durres

 

52

Ahmedie  Marku

Lezhe

 

52

Florian  Murati

Vlore

53

Shpresa  Merdita

Durres

 

53

Alfred  Vukaj

Lezhe

 

53

Hankolina  Lacaj

Vlore

54

Silvana  Çala

Durres

 

54

Ferdinant  Pashaj

Vlore

 

54

Megi  Strakosha

Vlore

55

Silvi  Doraku

Durres

 

55

Arselda  Stojani

Lezhe

 

55

Natalia  Agaj (Starciuc)

Vlore

56

Sonila  Shehu

Durres

 

56

Astrit  Rasha

Lezhe

 

56

Oriola  Brahimmuço

Vlore

57

Spiro  Paco

Durres

 

57

Bukurije  Guni

Lezhe

 

57

Saimir  Xhelaj

Vlore

58

Xheni  Vasha

Durres

 

58

Daniela  Luka

Lezhe

 

58

Sonela  Haxhiraj

Vlore

59

Xhezmir  Shabani

Durres

 

59

Drita  Suta

Lezhe

 

59

Suela  Numani

Vlore

60

Zini  Kurti

Durres

 

60

Ermira  Toplana

Lezhe

 

60

Valdete  Begaj

Vlore

61

Erjon  Bacalli

Korce

 

61

Fjoralba  Shehu

Lezhe

 

61

Yllka  Petanaj

Vlore

62

Joni  Ziu

Korce

 

62

Gjin  Ndokaj

Lezhe

 

62

Zoica  Dauti

Vlore

63

Ledjana  Xhafa

Korce

 

63

Gjovalin  Prenga

Lezhe

 

63

Aurora  Selamaj

 

64

Lorik  Zeqo

Korce

 

64

Lumturi  Boja

Lezhe

 

64

Erisilda  Bulicko

 

65

Romina  Mustafa

Korce

 

65

Myrteza  Veseli

Lezhe

 

65

Verona  Matraku

 

66

Vasjana  Mano (Polena)

Korce

 

66

Redona  Babaj

Lezhe

       

67

Xhuljana  Zerani

Korce

 

67

Sokol  Tafaj

Lezhe

       

68

Eglantina  Cepo

Tirane